WAFL Collectables

Budgets, Cards, Badges and Jumpers. Anything and everything WAFL.

NATIONAL CUP COMPETITION PROGRAMS

Put simply, these are tough to come by. There's something of a mystique to these games now that we have a national competition and supporters of clubs in what are now second-tier competitions (especially the WAFL and SANFL) are keen on getting hold of the programs covering their club's matches against VFL opposition. As with all football memorabilia, sale prices have dipped over the past few years (2014-2018), but there is still reasonable demand for many of these programs. I'm still looking for plenty from the era in which WAFL teams competed in the various incarnations of the national cup competition (1976-1985). In total, I am missing 55 of the 191 programs that were produced. Some of these I will probably never find (particularly the games played in Tasmania, the ACT and Queensland, or those games involving VFA teams) and, as a result, my main focus is on finding those involving WAFL clubs. There were a total of 62 programs that covered games involving WAFL clubs and I am currently looking for just 6 of these.

1976 Wills Cup (Need 1 of 15)

Vol 1 No  1 May 17 Glenelg 11.10(76) v Richmond 9.8(62)          Football Pk
Vol 1 No  2 June 1 Port Adelaide 14.13(97) v Footscray 9.9(63)   Norwood
Vol 1 No 3* June 7 West Perth 7.4(46) v Hawthorn 15.17(107)      Subiaco

Vol 1 No  3 June 8 Carlton 22.16(148) v South Fremantle 3.5(23)  Norwood

Vol 1 No 5* Jun 12 Glenelg 11.19(85) v Swan Districts 10.8(68)   Subiaco
Vol 1 No  4 Jun 14 Sturt 14.9(93) v West Perth 9.9(63)           Football Pk
Vol 1 No  5 Jun 15 Nth Melbourne 12.15(87) v Pt Adelaide 5.7(37) Norwood
Vol 1 No  6 Jun 22 Norwood 22.14(146) v Carlton 6.10(46)         Norwood

Vol 1 No  7 Jun 26 Richmond 18.15(123) v Swan Districts 7.8(50)  Norwood

Vol 1 No  8 Jul  6 Hawthorn 13.17(95) v Sturt 8.5(53)            Norwood
Vol 1 No  9 Jul 13 Nth Melbourne 16.8(104) v Footscray 11.10(76) Norwood
Vol 1 No 10 Jul 20 Norwood 11.19(85) v South Fremantle 10.10(70) Norwood
Vol 1 No 11 Jul 27 Hawthorn 11.16(82) v Glenelg 8.8(56)          Norwood
Vol 1 No 12 Aug  3 North Melbourne 8.5(53) v Norwood 5.5(35)     Norwood
Vol 1 No 13 Aug 17 Hawthorn 12.17(89) v North Melbourne 5.11(41) Norwood

* The programs from the matches in Perth were numbered 3 and 5, but were not included in the numbering system used for programs from the SA matches.

1977 Ardath Cup (Need 1 of 21)

No Number   Mar 20 Claremont 13.7 (85) v South Adelaide 8.5 (53)   Claremont
            Mar 27 Dandenong 14.8 (92) v Cent District 11.17 (83)  Melbourne

            Apr  5 Preston 15.10 (100) v NSW 11.7 (73)             Adelaide

No Number   Apr  5 West Perth 16.20 (116) v North Adel 9.11 (65)   Subiaco
Vol 2 No  4 Apr 12 West Adel 9.9 (63) v East Fremantle 14.7 (91)   Adelaide
Vol 2 No  5 Apr 19 Caulfield 11.10 (76) v ACT 14.11 (95)           Adelaide
Vol 2 No  6 Apr 26 Tas 13.11 (89) v South Fremantle 13.14 (92)     Adelaide
Vol 2 No  7 May  3 Sturt 18.23 (131) v Claremont 7.3 (45)          Adelaide
Vol 2 No  8 May 10 Norwood 18.17 (125) v ACT 8.11 (59)             Adelaide
Vol 2 No  9 May 17 Port Melb 17.9 (111) v Queensland 12.8 (80)     Adelaide
Vol 2 No 10 May 24 Preston 7.14 (56) v East Fremantle 18.17 (125)  Adelaide
Vol 2 No 11 May 31 Perth 21.14 (140) v Glenelg 13.9 (87)           Lathlain
Vol 2 No 12 May 31 Port Adelaide 25.18 (168) v West Perth 4.3 (27) Adelade
Vol 2 No 13 Jun  7 East Perth 7.12 (54) v Dandenong 6.7 (43)       Adelaide
Vol 2 No 14 Jun 14 Sturt 19.11 (125) v South Fremantle 9.14 (68)   Adelaide
Vol 2 No 15 Jun 21 Norwood 23.14 (152) v Port Melbourne 12.10 (82) Adelaide
Vol 2 No 16 Jun 28 East Fremantle 14.14 (98) v Perth 11.7 (73)     Leed'vlle
Vol 2 No 17 Jul  5 Port Adelaide 13.6 (84) v East Perth 13.8 (86)  Adelaide
Vol 2 No 18 Jul 12 Norwood 17.11 (113) v Sturt 8.9 (57)            Adelaide
Vol 2 No 19 Jul 19 East Perth 12.13 (85) v East Frem 3.11 (29)     Leed'vlle
Vol 2 No 20 Jul 26 Norwood 10.9 (69) v East Perth 9.7 (61)         Norwood

1978 Escort Cup (Need 10 of 15)

Apr 25 Perth 14.10 (94) v West Adelaide 11.10 (76)               Subiaco
May  2 Norwood 21.12 (138) v East Fremantle 13.9 (87)            Norwood
May  7 Queensland 19.9 (123) v Tasmania 12.11 (83)               Brisbane
May  9 Port Melbourne 12.20 (92) v New South Wales 7.4 (46)      South Melb
May 16 South Adelaide 12.15 (87) v Port Adelaide 7.14 (56)       Norwood
May 23 Sandringham 12.10 (82) v Aus Capital Territory 12.6 (78)  South Melb
May 30 Glenelg 10.11 (71) v West Perth 10.9 (69)                 Norwood
June 6 Coburg 10.11 (71) v East Perth 7.7 (49)                   South Melb
Jun 13 Perth 16.10 (106) v Norwood 14.9 (93)                     Subiaco
Jun 20 Port Melbourne v Queensland                               South Melb
Jun 27 Glenelg 15.11 (101) v Coburg 13.6 (84)                    Norwood
July 4 South Adelaide v Sandringham                              South Melb
Jul 11 Glenelg 13.14 (92) v Perth 9.5 (59)                       Norwood
Jul 18 Port Melbourne 9.9 (63) v South Adelaide 9.14 (68)        South Melb
Jul 25 South Adelaide 9.9 (63) v Glenelg 3.8 (26)                Norwood

1979 Escort Championships (Need 3 of 22)

Mar  2 South Melbourne 13.16 (94) v West Perth 7.13 (55)        VFL Park
Mar  4 Essendon 21.14 (140) v Swan Districts 18.14 (122)        Perth Oval
Mar  9 Richmond 22.18 (150) v Subiaco 9.12 (66)                 VFL Park
Mar 11 Fitzroy 20.13 (133) v New South Wales 11.11 (77)         Sydney
Mar 16 East Fremantle 16.18 (144) v St Kilda 12.10 (82)         VFL Park

Mar 18 Footscray 19.11 (125) v Tasmania 9.6 (60)                N Hobart

Mar 25 South Melbourne 16.13 (109) v South Fremantle 8.13 (61)  VFL Park
Mar 25 Claremont 17.9 (111) v Melbourne 15.6 (96)               Leederville

Mar 25 North Melbourne 24.18 (162) v ACT 7.10 (52)              Canberra
Apr  3 Geelong 10.17 (77) v Richmond 6.15 (51)                  VFL Park

Mar 28 Collingwood 12.17 (89) v Essendon 6.11 (47)              VFL Park
Apr 10 Fitzroy 12.18 (90) v Carlton 11.12 (78)                  VFL Park
Apr 24 East Perth 9.9 (63) v Footscray 8.11 (59)                VFL Park
May  1 Perth 13.11 (89) v East Fremantle 11.9 (75)              Subiaco
May  1 Hawthorn 16.18 (114) v Claremont 14.9 (93)               VFL Park

May  8 Collingwood 15.12 (102) v South Melbourne 7.9 (51)       VFL Park

May 15 Fitzroy 9.6 (60) v Geelong 7.13 (55)                     VFL Park
May 22 East Perth 13.9 (87) v Perth 11.1 (67)                   VFL Park
May 29 Hawthorn 7.10 (52) v North Melbourne 6.14 (50)           VFL Park
Jun  5 Collingwood 17.14 (116) v Fitzroy 5.19 (49)              VFL Park
Jun 19 Hawthorn 9.13 (67) v East Perth 4.7 (31)                 VFL Park
Jul  3 Collingwood 12/8 (80) v Hawthorn 7.10 (52)               VFL Park

1980 Escort Championships (Need 8 of 26)

Mar 4/8 Melbourne 22.16 (148) v Swan Districts 8.18 (66)                  
        & St Kilda 19.6 (120) v Sturt 8.11 (59)                VFL Park
Mar 2/3 Hawthorn 18.13 (121) v West Perth 11.15 (81)                                  Claremont 22.10 (142) v East Perth 4.16 (40)                                & Subiaco 15.9 (99) v Perth 11.14 (80)                Perth/Lville
Mar   8 South Melbourne 10.16 (76) v West Adelaide 7.18 (60)   Richmond Oval
Mar  11 North Adelaide 14.11 (95) v Norwood 13.13 (91)         Adelaide
Mar 11/14 Footscray 17.10 (112) v West Torrens 12.3 (75) 
          & Essendon 18.10 (118) v Port Adelaide 12.14 (86)    VFL Park
Mar  14 Glenelg 11.13 (79) v Central District 6.8 (44)         Adelaide
Mar 15/6 Claremont 16.20 (116) v Subiaco 12.9 (81)                          
         & South Fremantle 23.19 (157) v Carlton 9.12 (66)     L'Ville/EF
Mar 15/8 Richmond 20.17 (137) v Woodville 9.3 (57)                        
         & Hawthorn 17.17 (119) v Melbourne 14.4 (88)          VFL Park
Mar  16 Queensland 15.17 (107) v Tasmania 9.15 (69)            Ulverstone
Mar  16 New South Wales 17.10 (112) v ACT 10.11 (71)           Wagga Wagga
Mar  21 Glenelg 22.11 (143) v North Adelaide 13.12 (90)        Norwood
Mar 22/5 St Kilda 17.15 (117) v South Melbourne 10.6 (66)                 
         & Geelong 9.14 (68) v Claremont 10.13 (73)            VFL Park
Mar  23 Footscray 18.14 (122) v Queensland 10.8 (68)           Windsor Oval
Mar  23 Richmond 17.19 (121) v NSW 14.16 (100)                 SCG
April 1 Hawthorn 20.20 (140) v East Fremantle 4.11 (35)        VFL Park
Apr  15 North Melbourne 9.16 (70) v Glenelg 9.11 (65)          VFL Park
Apr  29 St Kilda 16.11 (107) v South Adelaide 13.11 (89)       Adelaide
May   6 Collingwood 18.13 (121) v Footscray 11.9 (75)          VFL Park
May  13 Richmond 16.13 (109) v Fitzroy 13.12 (90)              VFL Park
May  20 Claremont 12.12 (84) v Hawthorn 7.10 (52)              VFL Park
May  27 North Melbourne 18.11 (119) v St Kilda 13.11 (89)      VFL Park
June  3 Collingwood 10.14 (74) v Richmond 5.13 (43)            VFL Park
June 10 Essendon 12.14 (86) v South Fremantle 6.11 (47)        VFL Park
June 24 North Melbourne 18.11 (119) v Claremont 9.9 (63)       VFL Park
July  1 Collingwood 15.10 (100) v Essendon 12.9 (81)           VFL Park
July 15 North Melbourne 8.9 (57) v Collingwood 7.12 (54)       VFL Park

1981 Escort Championships (Need 11 of 27)

Mar   7 Essendon 13.16 (94) v Fitzroy 7.10 (52)                  VFL Park
Mar 7/8 South Fremantle 12.14 (86) v Subiaco 16.11 (107)                  
         Claremont 12.15 (87) v West Perth 13.10 (88)                                Swan Districts 9.16 (70) v East Fremantle 21.15 (141)              
         & East Perth 19.13 (127) v Perth 16.6 (102)             Leederville

Mar   9 Port Adelaide 14.17 (101) v Woodville 10.12 (72)         Norwood
Mar   9 West Torrens 9.14 (68) v Central District 14.18 (102     Norwood

Mar  10 Sturt 10.15 (75) v North Adelaide 15.16 (106)                      
         & Norwood 12.8 (80) v West Adelaide 15.12 (102)         Norwood

Mar 13/14 Melbourne 6.5 (41) v Footscray 5.7 (37)
            & Hawthorn 15.11 (101) v St Kilda 7.6 (48)           VFL Park

Mar   13 Glenelg 6.17 (53) v South Adelaide 13.10 (88)           Norwood
Mar   14 East Fremantle 12.14 (86) v West Perth 18.22 (130) &               
         East Perth 18.17 (125) v Subiaco 13.15 (93)             Subiaco

Mar   17 Central District 14.8 (92) v West Adelaide 19.15 (129)  Norwood
Mar   17 North Adelaide 8.18 (66) v Port Adelaide 13.12 (90)     Norwood

Mar 20/1 South Adel 4.7 (31) v Geelong 10.15 (75)                           
           & Melbourne 7.10 (52) v Richmond 13.8 (86)            VFL Park
Mar 24 West Perth 8.7 (55) v North Melbourne 20.13 (133)         VFL Park
Mar 31 West Adelaide 8.6 (54) v South Melbourne 16.19 (115)      VFL Park

Apr  7 Port Adelaide 8.10 (58) v Essendon 15.17 (107)            VFL Park
Apr 11 Queensland 12.8 (80) v Tasmania 13.18 (96)                Brisbane
Apr 12 Australian Capital Territory 14.24 (108) v NSW 7.9 (51)   Canberra

Apr 14 East Perth 4.16 (40) v Collingwood 20.18 (138)            VFL Park

Apr 26 Tasmania 11.20 (86) v Aus Capital Territory 17.4 (106)    N Hobart

May  5 East Fremantle 5.4 (34) v Hawthorn 15.22 (112)                     - 
       & Footscray 14.15 (99) v Aus Capital Territory 11.7 (73)  VFL Park
May 12 Geelong 5.12 (42) v South Melbourne 8.7 (55)              VFL Park
May 19 Footscray 10.7 (67) v Carlton 8.12 (60)                   VFL Park
Jun 16 North Melbourne 11.15 (81) v Collingwood 9.5 (59)         VFL Park

Jun  2 Essendon 14.9 (93) v Hawthorn 10.15 (75)                  VFL Park

Jun  9 Richmond 8.13 (61) v Carlton 10.10 (70)                   VFL Park
Jun 23 South Melbourne 4.9 (33) v Essendon 13.10 (88)            VFL Park

Jun 30 North Melbourne 4.6 (30) v Carlton 9.18 (72)              VFL Park

Jul 14 Essendon 9.11 (65) v Carlton 6.5 (41)                     VFL Park

1982 Escort Championships (Need 5 of 17)

Mar   9 Fitzroy 12.13 (85) v Geelong 7.8 (50)                  VFL Park
Mar  13 South Fremantle 18.16 (124) v Norwood 10.12 (72)       Football Park
Mar  13 Swan Districts 21.14 (140) v Glenelg 15.12 (102)       Subiaco
Mar  16 Carlton 14.17 (101) v Port Adelaide 5.6 (36)           VFL Park
Mar  23 Melbourne 12.12 (84) v Hawthorn 6.5 (41)               VFL Park
Apr   6 North Melbourne 18.13 (121) v Claremont 11.11 (77)     VFL Park
Apr  20 Swan Districts 13.9 (87) v Collingwood 11.11 (77)      VFL Park
Apr  27 Richmond 10.6 (66) v Essendon 2.6 (18)                 VFL Park
May   4 St Kilda 16.14 (110 v Footscray 6.11 (47)              VFL Park
May  11 Sydney 24.16 (160) v South Fremantle 6.9 (45)          VFL Park
May  25 Carlton 12.14 (86) v Fitzroy 12.8 (80)                 VFL Park
Jun  1 North Melbourne 11.11 (77) v Melbourne 10.10 (70)       VFL Park
Jun  8 St Kilda 7.9 (51) v Sydney 8.11 (59)                    VFL Park
Jun 22 Richmond 33.16 (214) v Swan Districts 4.4 (28)          VFL Park
Jun 29 North Melbourne 13.12 (90) v Carlton 8.13 (61)          VFL Park
Jul  6 Sydney 13.17 (95) v Richmond 6.6 (42)                   VFL Park
Jul 20 Sydney 13.12 (90) v North Melbourne 8.10 (58)           VFL Park

1983 Sterling Cup (Need 6 of 16)

Mar  8 Carlton 9.12 (66) v Fitzroy 6.14 (50)                   VFL Park
Mar 15 Sydney 15.12 (102) v West Perth 10.11 (71)              VFL Park
Mar 19 Footscray 21.20 (146) v Tasmania 4.14 (38)              Glenorchy
Mar 29 North Melbourne 11.12 (78) v Melbourne 8.14 (62)        VFL Park
Apr 12 Geelong 13.14 (97) v Glenelg 5.6 (36)                   VFL Park
Apr 19 Hawthorn 15.10 (100) v Essendon 11.4 (70)               VFL Park
Apr 26 Collingwood 16.15 (111) v Claremont 7.17 (59)           VFL Park
May  3 Richmond 14.11 (95) v St Kilda 12.9 (81)                VFL Park
May 10 Norwood 14.9 (93) v Footscray 11.11 (77)                VFL Park
May 24 Carlton 12.11 (83) v Sydney 6.5 (41)                    VFL Park
May 31 North Melbourne 14.4 v Geelong 12.9 (81)                VFL Park
Jun  7 Hawthorn 9.11 (65) v Collingwood 8.15 (63)              VFL Park
Jun 21 Richmond 18.13 (121) v Norwood 10.6 (66)                VFL Park
Jun 28 Carlton 12.12 (84) v North Melbourne 7.12 (54)          VFL Park
Jul  5 Richmond 15.9 (99) v Hawthorn 11.8 (74)                 VFL Park
Jul 19 Carlton 14.16 (100) v Richmond 10.6 (66)                VFL Park

1984 Sterling Cup (Need 6 of 16)

Mar  6 Essendon 15.20 (110) v North Melbourne 7.5 (47)         VFL Park
Mar 13 Collingwood 12.12 (84) v Claremont 5.18 (48)            VFL Park
Mar 18 Queensland 11.9 (75) v St Kilda 12.14 (86)              Gabba
Mar 20 Hawthorn 18.13 (121) v Richmond 11.8 (74)               VFL Park
Apr  3 Footscray 11.21 (87) v West Adelaide 8.12 (60)          Football Park
May  1 St Kilda 15.12 (102) v South Fremantle 12.15 (87)       VFL Park
May  8 Carlton 10.6 (66) v Geelong 9.11 (65)                   VFL Park
May 22 Sydney 14.17 (101) v Fitzroy 4.8 (32)                   VFL Park
May 29 Melbourne 16.10 (106) v Sturt 13.19 (97)                Football Park
Jun  5 Essendon 12.14 (86) v Collingwood 12.5 (77)             VFL Park
Jun 12 Sydney 12.13 (85) v St Kilda 7.4 (46)                   VFL Park
Jun 19 Hawthorn 14.20 (104) v Footscray 11.7 (73)              VFL Park
Jun 26 Carlton 14.9 (93) v Melbourne 11.12 (78)                VFL Park
Jul  3 Essendon 10.12 (72) v Hawthorn 7.15 (57)                VFL Park
Jul 10 Sydney 15.12 (102) v Carlton 12.9 (81)                  VFL Park
Jul 24 Essendon 13.11 (89)(v Sydney 5.8 (38)                   VFL Park

1985 Foster's Cup (Need 4 of 16)

Mar  9 St Kilda 26.9 (165) v Queensland 10.9 (69)              Wren Oval
Mar 13 Melbourne 12.4 (76) v Carlton 17.6 (108)                VFL Park
Mar 19 Richmond 13.11 (89) v East Fremantle 9.14 (70)          VFL Park
Apr  2 Sydney 3.5 (23) v Collingwood 15.15 (105)               VFL Park
Apr 16 Port Adelaide 14.8 v Hawthorn 16.15                     Football Park
Apr 23 Footscray 11.21 (87) v North Melbourne 9.8 (62)         VFL Park
May  1 Fitzroy 27.22 (184) v Swan Districts 14.9 (93)          VFL Park
May 14 St Kilda 3.9 (27) v Essendon 9.10 (64)                  VFL Park
May 21 Norwood 12.11 (83) v Geelong 5.14 (44)                  Football Park
May 28 Carlton 11.10 (76) v Richmond 5.5 (35)                  VFL Park
Jun  5 Collingwood 8.5 (53) v Hawthorn 21.14 (140)             VFL Park
Jun 18 Fitzroy 17.15 (117) v Footscray 8.8 (56)                VFL Park
Jun 25 Essendon 21.12 (138) v Norwood 13.7 (85)                Football Park
Jul  2 Carlton 10.10 (70) v Hawthorn 17.13 (115)               VFL Park
Jul  9 Fitzroy 6.6 (42) v Essendon 20.5 (125)                  VFL Park
Jul 23 Hawthorn 11.11 (77) v Essendon 10.8 (68)                VFL Park

2011 Foxtel Cup

Mar 26 Morningside v Northern Territory Thunder (Adel v Haw)   Football Park
Apr  2 East Perth v Ballarat (Fre v Gee)                       Subiaco Oval
Apr  9 Swan Districts v Williamstown (WCE v Syd)               Subiaco Oval
Apr 16 West Adelaide v Ainslie (Pt Adel v Adel)                Football Park
Apr 23 Clarence v Claremont (Standalone)                       Bellerive
Apr 30 Northern Bullants v Greater Western Sydney (Ric v Bris) MCG
May 14 East Coast Eagles v Port Adelaide (Syd v Pt Adel)       SCG
May 21 North Adelaide v Labrador  (Pt Adel v Fre)              Adelaide Oval
May 28 Northern Territory Thunder v East Perth (Ric v Pt Adel) Darwin
June 4 West Adelaide v Williamstown (Standalone)               Adelaide Oval
Jun 11 Claremont v Northern Bullants (Gold Coast v NM)         Metricon
Jun 18 Port Adelaide v North Adelaide (Standalone)             Adelaide Oval
July 9 East Perth v Williamstown (Standalone)                  Etihad
Jul 16 Claremont v Port Adelaide (Standalone)                  Subiaco Oval
Aug  6 Claremont v Williamstown (Standalone)                   Subiaco Oval

2012 Foxtel Cup

Mar 31 Morningside v Launceston (Gold Coast v Adel)            Metricon
Apr  7 Port Adelaide v Subiaco (Adelaide v Western Bulldogs)   Football Park
Apr 14 Werribee v Burnie (Western Bulldogs v St Kilda)         Etihad
Apr 21 Ainslie v West Perth (Standalone)                       Blacktown
Apr 28 Claremont v West Adelaide (Standalone)                  Subiaco Oval
May  5 Sydney Hills Eagles v Mt Gravatt (Syd v Adel)           SCG
May 12 Wiliamstown v South Adelaide (Rich v Syd)               MCG
May 19 Northern Territory Thunder v Port Melbourne (WB v GC)   Darwin
June 2 Port Adelaide v Morningside (Pt Adel v Carl)            Adelaide Oval
June 9 Werribee v West Perth (Rich v Fre)                      MCG
Jun 16 Mt Gravatt v Claremont (GC v NM)                        Metricon

Jun 23 Port Melbourne v South Adelaide (Coll v WCE)            MCG
Jul  7 Morningside v Werribee (Standalone)                     Gabba
Jul 14 Claremont v Port Adelaide (Standalone)                  Subiaco Oval
Aug  2 Claremont v Werribee (Standalone)                       Subiaco Oval

2013 Foxtel Cup

Apr 13 Queanbeyan v Northern Territory Thunder (GWS v St K)    Manuka
Apr 20 Southport v Burnie (GC v Pt Adel)                       Metricon
May 21 Norwood v East Fremantle (Standalone)                   Adelaide Oval
May 28 Werribee v Queanbeyan (Standalone)                      Etihad
Jun 11 Port Melbourne v West Adelaide (Standalone)             MCG

Jun 18 Claremont v Southport (Standalone)                      Subiaco Oval
July 9 East Fremantle v Werribee (Standalone)                  Subiaco Oval
Jul 16 West Adelaide v Claremont (Standalone)                  Adelaide Oval
Aug  6 West Adelaide v East Fremantle (Standalone)             Adelaide Oval

2014 Foxtel Cup

Mar 29 Aspley v Belconnen (Standalone)                         Aspley
Apr 29 West Adelaide v Western Storm (Standalone)              Adelaide Oval
May  6 Box Hill v West Perth (Standalone)                      Etihad
May 20 Williamstown v Aspley (Standalone)                      MCG
May 27 East Perth v Norwood (Standalone)                       Subiaco Oval
Jun 24 West Perth v Western Storm (Standalone)                 Subiaco Oval
July 1 Williamstown v East Perth (Standalone)                  Subiaco Oval
Jul 22 Williamstown v West Perth (Standalone)                  Geelong

Members Area

Newest Members